Digimon Card Game Evolution Cup - August 2021

GameTrade

Tappa n. 1

Rank Giocatore Play ID Punti Bonus Totale YYYZZZ T3
1 Giacomo Attardi 4600000884 18 0 18 639599 9
2 Michele Berto 9800000081 18 0 18 591578 1
3 Gaetano Matteo Pippa 3100002148 19 0 19 553582 0
4 Emanuele Pugliese 5600001114 18 0 18 728610 49
5 Mario Morelli Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament 8200004132 18 0 18 673594 16
6 Edoardo Maria Masi Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES 8400006194 18 0 18 666625 36
7 Alessandro Sapone 6100004093 18 0 18 510576 4
8 Lorenzo Urgolo 5400000591 15 0 15 761583 85
9 Stefano Florio 3300004018 15 0 15 632556 65
10 Andrea Maderna 6300006431 15 0 15 625597 74
11 Luca Chen 6500004213 15 0 15 612569 50
12 Matteo Montorsi 8700004233 15 0 15 612562 20
13 Tommaso Massa 2700003430 15 0 15 605549 61
14 *********** 2400006428 15 0 15 598577 65
15 *********** 9400006379 15 0 15 598519 45
16 Mattia Moriggi 0500004189 15 0 15 585581 29
17 Francesco Gobbi 1200005024 15 0 15 583592 40
18 Sara Barbuto 4500004853 15 0 15 571543 52
19 Eduard Abramov 6400006266 15 0 15 565542 40
20 Thomas Paganotti 3200003927 15 0 15 557527 37
21 Emanuel Raul Oprea 2100005153 15 0 15 557523 34
22 Roberto Divano 2900001478 15 0 15 544523 34
23 Simone Vicardi 9700004968 15 0 15 537530 41
24 Simone De Paola 5600000885 15 0 15 510544 5
25 Stefano Lipari 9000005141 13 0 13 585501 74
26 Sebastiano Alberti 0800004226 13 0 13 578506 25
27 Andrea Sapia 8100005241 13 0 13 517521 20
28 Luca Di Giacomo 4100004239 13 0 13 489529 40
29 *********** 6300005359 12 0 12 659564 110
30 Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 7400003288 12 0 12 632521 75
31 Teodoro Saracino 8300004765 12 0 12 612522 50
32 Andrea Burzi 5600002425 12 0 12 578516 50
33 Emanuele Mingione Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA 8900004499 12 0 12 553537 75
34 Salvatore Liguori 6100005249 12 0 12 551561 75
35 Carmine Oliva 0700005528 12 0 12 551541 65
36 Paolo Greco 0700002549 12 0 12 548545 61
37 Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** 6500005827 12 0 12 541556 77
38 Gabriele Caforio Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 5000002773 12 0 12 541546 42
39 John Martin Ubaldo 4300005678 12 0 12 537526 78
40 Nicholas Pierotti 1800004007 12 0 12 534477 75
41 Edoardo Cesetti 5600005330 12 0 12 527551 50
42 Reda Yassifi 6800004204 12 0 12 523526 77
43 Emanuele Ballarini 4700006237 12 0 12 517535 89
44 Vincenzo Avitabile 3000006465 12 0 12 510513 62
45 Lorenzo Marini 4700005348 12 0 12 510485 62
46 Andrea Paga 2500001960 12 0 12 503485 53
47 Simone Superchi 1100004098 12 0 12 486510 62
48 Mauro Di Lauro 2600000158 12 0 12 482514 49
49 William Esposti ** VIP ** 6200004176 12 0 12 481510 41
50 Alessandro Sanvito 5100004964 12 0 12 466510 42
51 Cristian Capone 1400004089 12 0 12 442500 42
52 Nadir Mouti 6000006046 12 0 12 377482 30
53 Antonio Savino 7800006157 10 0 10 531515 90
54 Riccardo Messina 8100005388 10 0 10 434514 50
55 Mattia Caetani 8600006222 10 0 10 416471 62
56 Alessio Marzetti 2900005098 9 0 9 612498 114
57 Andrea Goisis 4900001892 9 0 9 574518 105
58 Stefano Gagliano 5900004102 9 0 9 557519 95
59 Dario Angeloro 4900005366 9 0 9 530511 102
60 Lapo Montini 3900004540 9 0 9 515506 84
61 Christopher Beruschi 9200005022 9 0 9 510489 86
62 Salvatore Palombo 7200004407 9 0 9 506512 87
63 Massimo Nardi 1100000742 9 0 9 503513 98
64 Alberto Petrone 4500005962 9 0 9 496497 45
65 Alessandro Graffieti 1500004566 9 0 9 489477 65
66 Ettore Fiore 9800004243 9 0 9 489473 62
67 Emanuele Olivo 6300000309 9 0 9 479520 98
68 Fabio Rosella 8500005690 9 0 9 458460 50
69 Federico Pascale 4700005980 9 0 9 448484 90
70 Alessio Calitri 3100004256 9 0 9 448459 84
71 Marco Pievani 8500003555 9 0 9 446496 70
72 Edoardo Zuliani 8100004105 9 0 9 439496 46
73 Andrea Belleri 8700006039 9 0 9 437461 29
74 Matteo Bocchi 9800001044 9 0 9 421492 84
75 Ivan Castello 4300005531 9 0 9 411507 57
76 Nicholas Attolino 4500005146 9 0 9 409455 90
77 *********** 7200004159 9 0 9 408467 70
78 Samuele Carr 7400003352 9 0 9 394450 57
79 Matteo Lopreiato 8000006460 9 0 9 377507 39
80 Andrea Puglia 8300004013 8 0 8 479460 94
81 Stefano Stelluto 0700004097 8 0 8 448463 65
82 Alessandro Leta Cerea 6700006183 8 0 8 422472 70
83 Luca Barcella 9300000586 7 0 7 496469 99
84 Davide Mercatelli 3500004678 7 0 7 462468 71
85 Lorenzo Soldati 7000004195 7 0 7 451462 51
86 Alessio Disco 0900005867 6 0 6 488456 127
87 Gabriele Ruggeri 5800005129 6 0 6 469460 100
88 Mattia Tanda 2300002945 6 0 6 430457 114
89 Andrea Artioli 5700006430 6 0 6 402474 66
90 Claudio Castellari 9800006067 6 0 6 391464 106
91 Emilio Cancelli 4100004431 6 0 6 391439 99
92 Giacomo Gucci 1400005400 6 0 6 387430 88
93 Claudio Giacomini 7600005158 6 0 6 380455 82
94 Luca Zuffada 4900006383 6 0 6 367459 100
95 Stefan Adrian Corpaci 3100006272 6 0 6 305441 55
96 Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** 1500000322 6 0 6 289435 88
97 Martina Panieri 8200006066 3 0 3 442409 139
98 Christian Montemaggi 2700005704 3 0 3 428452 115
99 Mattia Frontini 9800006049 3 0 3 380398 115
100 Simone Giardinelli  Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME TAMER BATTLE PREMIERE 0300005629 9 0 9 633563 49
101 Luca Valdevies 1200005703 6 0 6 514475 62
102 *********** 9900006388 3 0 3 483456 90
103 Luca Guzzardi 3200006007 3 0 3 444460 82
104 *********** 2800006134 1 0 1 407425 90
105 Alex Ferrari 9400005095 6 0 6 480443 42
106 Marco Pancini 3700006052 5 0 5 521492 25
107 Andrea Terranova 0500005005 3 0 3 416449 51
108 ****** ****** 2100004677 3 0 3 437406 26
109 Marco Ghetta 1600000881 0 0 0 375390 30
110 Gabriele Castagnasso 3300000856 0 0 0 333311 14
111 Daniele Celentano 1900004720 0 0 0 305325 14
112 Silvano Lionello 9800005499 0 0 0 999000 1
112 Simone Paraluppi 3500004724 0 0 0 999000 1
114 Christopher Cavallari 0700004143 0 0 0 000000 1
114 Andrea Conte 0900005362 0 0 0 000000 1
114 *********** 1200004777 0 0 0 000000 1
114 *********** 1600004841 0 0 0 000000 1
114 Luca Panini 1600006335 0 0 0 000000 1
114 Alessandro Manara 1600004245 0 0 0 000000 1
114 Dario Bonomi 3700006098 0 0 0 000000 1
114 Andrea Pizzetti 3400005686 0 0 0 000000 1




Incontri

Match n. Tavolo Giocatore 1 Giocatore 2 Risultato
1 1 Salvatore Liguori (6100005249) Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Perdente
1 10 Giacomo Gucci (1400005400) Mauro Di Lauro (2600000158) Perdente
1 11 Stefano Florio (3300004018) Alessandro Sanvito (5100004964) Vincente
1 12 Alberto Petrone (4500005962) Thomas Paganotti (3200003927) Vincente
1 13 Lorenzo Soldati (7000004195) Andrea Maderna (6300006431) Perdente
1 14 Stefano Stelluto (0700004097) Luca Zuffada (4900006383) Vincente
1 15 Carmine Oliva (0700005528) Gabriele Caforio (5000002773) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 Vincente
1 16 Claudio Castellari (9800006067) Mattia Tanda (2300002945) Perdente
1 17 Alessio Marzetti (2900005098) Nadir Mouti (6000006046) Vincente
1 18 Silvano Lionello (9800005499) *********** (9900006388) Perdente
1 19 Daniele Celentano (1900004720) Marco Pancini (3700006052) Perdente
1 2 Stefan Adrian Corpaci (3100006272) Salvatore Palombo (7200004407) Perdente
1 20 Roberto Divano (2900001478) Marco Pievani (8500003555) Vincente
1 21 Cristian Capone (1400004089) Andrea Burzi (5600002425) Perdente
1 22 Andrea Belleri (8700006039) *********** (2800006134) Pareggio
1 23 Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** (1500000322) Luca Barcella (9300000586) Perdente
1 24 Stefano Gagliano (5900004102) Antonio Savino (7800006157) Perdente
1 25 Alessandro Graffieti (1500004566) Matteo Bocchi (9800001044) Vincente
1 26 Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Simone De Paola (5600000885) Vincente
1 27 Simone Paraluppi (3500004724) Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Perdente
1 28 Massimo Nardi (1100000742) Gabriele Castagnasso (3300000856) Vincente
1 29 Luca Guzzardi (3200006007) Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** (6500005827) Perdente
1 3 *********** (9400006379) Matteo Lopreiato (8000006460) Vincente
1 30 Samuele Carr (7400003352) Martina Panieri (8200006066) Perdente
1 31 Emanuele Olivo (6300000309) Alessio Disco (0900005867) Vincente
1 32 Luca Di Giacomo (4100004239) Andrea Paga (2500001960) Vincente
1 33 Luca Valdevies (1200005703) Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) Perdente
1 34 Matteo Montorsi (8700004233) Luca Chen (6500004213) Vincente
1 35 Gabriele Ruggeri (5800005129) Reda Yassifi (6800004204) Perdente
1 36 *********** (7200004159) Christopher Beruschi (9200005022) Perdente
1 37 Dario Angeloro (4900005366) Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Perdente
1 38 Emanuele Ballarini (4700006237) Christian Montemaggi (2700005704) Vincente
1 39 Fabio Rosella (8500005690) Emanuel Raul Oprea (2100005153) Perdente
1 4 William Esposti ** VIP ** (6200004176) Teodoro Saracino (8300004765) Perdente
1 40 ****** ****** (2100004677) Riccardo Messina (8100005388) Perdente
1 41 Lapo Montini (3900004540) Andrea Sapia (8100005241) Perdente
1 42 Nicholas Attolino (4500005146) Edoardo Cesetti (5600005330) Perdente
1 43 Mattia Moriggi (0500004189) Andrea Artioli (5700006430) Vincente
1 44 Mattia Caetani (8600006222) Alessandro Leta (6700006183) Cerea Pareggio
1 45 Mattia Frontini (9800006049) Simone Vicardi (9700004968) Perdente
1 46 Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Andrea Puglia (8300004013) Pareggio
1 47 Nicholas Pierotti (1800004007) Simone Superchi (1100004098) Perdente
1 48 Andrea Terranova (0500005005) Vincenzo Avitabile (3000006465) Perdente
1 49 *********** (6300005359) Emanuele Mingione (8900004499) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA Vincente
1 5 Federico Pascale (4700005980) Lorenzo Marini (4700005348) Perdente
1 50 Alessio Calitri (3100004256) Paolo Greco (0700002549) Perdente
1 51 Tommaso Massa (2700003430) Edoardo Zuliani (8100004105) Vincente
1 52 Eduard Abramov (6400006266) Marco Ghetta (1600000881) Vincente
1 53 Davide Mercatelli (3500004678) Stefano Lipari (9000005141) Perdente
1 54 Emilio Cancelli (4100004431) Sara Barbuto (4500004853) Perdente
1 55 Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** (7400003288) Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Perdente
1 56 Michele Berto (9800000081) Francesco Gobbi (1200005024) Perdente
1 57 Simone Giardinelli (0300005629) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME TAMER BATTLE PREMIERE *********** (BYE) Vincente
1 58 Christopher Cavallari (0700004143) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 59 *********** (1200004777) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 6 *********** (2400006428) Ettore Fiore (9800004243) Vincente
1 60 *********** (1600004841) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 61 Luca Panini (1600006335) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 62 Andrea Conte (0900005362) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 63 Alessandro Manara (1600004245) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 64 Andrea Pizzetti (3400005686) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 65 Dario Bonomi (3700006098) *********** (BYE) Perdente
1 7 Andrea Goisis (4900001892) Alex Ferrari (9400005095) Vincente
1 8 John Martin Ubaldo (4300005678) Claudio Giacomini (7600005158) Vincente
1 9 Sebastiano Alberti (0800004226) Ivan Castello (4300005531) Vincente
2 1 Carmine Oliva (0700005528) Reda Yassifi (6800004204) Perdente
2 10 Eduard Abramov (6400006266) *********** (6300005359) Perdente
2 11 Edoardo Cesetti (5600005330) Andrea Sapia (8100005241) Vincente
2 12 Salvatore Palombo (7200004407) Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Perdente
2 13 *********** (9900006388) Paolo Greco (0700002549) Perdente
2 14 Teodoro Saracino (8300004765) Mauro Di Lauro (2600000158) Vincente
2 15 Luca Di Giacomo (4100004239) Andrea Burzi (5600002425) Perdente
2 16 *********** (2400006428) John Martin Ubaldo (4300005678) Vincente
2 17 Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Matteo Montorsi (8700004233) Vincente
2 18 Sara Barbuto (4500004853) Vincenzo Avitabile (3000006465) Vincente
2 19 Sebastiano Alberti (0800004226) Simone Superchi (1100004098) Vincente
2 2 Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Simone Giardinelli (0300005629) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME TAMER BATTLE PREMIERE Vincente
2 20 Luca Barcella (9300000586) Emanuele Ballarini (4700006237) Vincente
2 21 Massimo Nardi (1100000742) Andrea Maderna (6300006431) Perdente
2 22 Mattia Tanda (2300002945) Roberto Divano (2900001478) Perdente
2 23 Emanuele Olivo (6300000309) *********** (9400006379) Perdente
2 24 Marco Pancini (3700006052) Antonio Savino (7800006157) Pareggio
2 25 Francesco Gobbi (1200005024) Christopher Beruschi (9200005022) Perdente
2 26 Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Perdente
2 27 Simone Vicardi (9700004968) Alessio Marzetti (2900005098) Vincente
2 28 Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Andrea Belleri (8700006039) Vincente
2 29 Andrea Puglia (8300004013) *********** (2800006134) Vincente
2 3 Alessandro Graffieti (1500004566) Stefano Florio (3300004018) Perdente
2 30 Alessandro Leta (6700006183) Cerea Daniele Celentano (1900004720) Vincente
2 31 Mattia Caetani (8600006222) Nicholas Pierotti (1800004007) Perdente
2 32 Cristian Capone (1400004089) Samuele Carr (7400003352) Vincente
2 33 Claudio Castellari (9800006067) Dario Angeloro (4900005366) Perdente
2 34 Alex Ferrari (9400005095) Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** (1500000322) Vincente
2 35 Matteo Lopreiato (8000006460) Stefano Gagliano (5900004102) Perdente
2 36 Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** (7400003288) Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 *********** (7200004159) Vincente
2 37 Emilio Cancelli (4100004431) ****** ****** (2100004677) Perdente
2 38 Luca Valdevies (1200005703) Marco Pievani (8500003555) Vincente
2 39 Lorenzo Soldati (7000004195) Stefan Adrian Corpaci (3100006272) Vincente
2 4 Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** (6500005827) Lorenzo Marini (4700005348) Vincente
2 40 Nicholas Attolino (4500005146) Luca Zuffada (4900006383) Perdente
2 41 Andrea Artioli (5700006430) Emanuele Mingione (8900004499) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA Perdente
2 42 Giacomo Gucci (1400005400) Salvatore Liguori (6100005249) Perdente
2 43 Ivan Castello (4300005531) Gabriele Ruggeri (5800005129) Perdente
2 44 Claudio Giacomini (7600005158) Alessio Calitri (3100004256) Perdente
2 45 Simone De Paola (5600000885) Gabriele Caforio (5000002773) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 Perdente
2 46 Andrea Paga (2500001960) Edoardo Zuliani (8100004105) Vincente
2 47 Ettore Fiore (9800004243) Nadir Mouti (6000006046) Vincente
2 48 Alessio Disco (0900005867) Gabriele Castagnasso (3300000856) Vincente
2 49 William Esposti ** VIP ** (6200004176) Michele Berto (9800000081) Perdente
2 5 Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Mattia Moriggi (0500004189) Vincente
2 50 Federico Pascale (4700005980) Davide Mercatelli (3500004678) Perdente
2 51 Matteo Bocchi (9800001044) Mattia Frontini (9800006049) Vincente
2 52 Alessandro Sanvito (5100004964) Luca Guzzardi (3200006007) Vincente
2 53 Thomas Paganotti (3200003927) Fabio Rosella (8500005690) Vincente
2 54 Luca Chen (6500004213) Christian Montemaggi (2700005704) Vincente
2 55 Andrea Terranova (0500005005) Marco Ghetta (1600000881) Vincente
2 56 Lapo Montini (3900004540) *********** (BYE) Vincente
2 6 Stefano Stelluto (0700004097) Tommaso Massa (2700003430) Perdente
2 7 Andrea Goisis (4900001892) Emanuel Raul Oprea (2100005153) Perdente
2 8 Stefano Lipari (9000005141) Alberto Petrone (4500005962) Pareggio
2 9 Riccardo Messina (8100005388) Martina Panieri (8200006066) Vincente
3 1 Christopher Beruschi (9200005022) Sara Barbuto (4500004853) Perdente
3 10 Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Vincente
3 11 Riccardo Messina (8100005388) *********** (6300005359) Perdente
3 12 Andrea Maderna (6300006431) Sebastiano Alberti (0800004226) Vincente
3 13 Reda Yassifi (6800004204) Andrea Puglia (8300004013) Vincente
3 14 Stefano Lipari (9000005141) Alessandro Leta (6700006183) Cerea Vincente
3 15 Alberto Petrone (4500005962) Antonio Savino (7800006157) Perdente
3 16 Marco Pancini (3700006052) Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Perdente
3 17 *********** (9900006388) Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) Perdente
3 18 Emanuele Ballarini (4700006237) Simone Superchi (1100004098) Vincente
3 19 Alessio Disco (0900005867) Andrea Terranova (0500005005) Vincente
3 2 Paolo Greco (0700002549) Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Perdente
3 20 Emanuele Mingione (8900004499) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA Vincenzo Avitabile (3000006465) Vincente
3 21 Gabriele Caforio (5000002773) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 Massimo Nardi (1100000742) Vincente
3 22 ****** ****** (2100004677) Alessandro Sanvito (5100004964) Perdente
3 23 Mauro Di Lauro (2600000158) Luca Chen (6500004213) Perdente
3 24 Gabriele Ruggeri (5800005129) Carmine Oliva (0700005528) Perdente
3 25 Mattia Tanda (2300002945) Andrea Paga (2500001960) Perdente
3 26 Ettore Fiore (9800004243) Matteo Montorsi (8700004233) Perdente
3 27 Francesco Gobbi (1200005024) Simone Giardinelli (0300005629) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME TAMER BATTLE PREMIERE Vincente
3 28 John Martin Ubaldo (4300005678) Alessandro Graffieti (1500004566) Vincente
3 29 Luca Zuffada (4900006383) Alessio Marzetti (2900005098) Perdente
3 3 Roberto Divano (2900001478) Tommaso Massa (2700003430) Perdente
3 30 Alessio Calitri (3100004256) Salvatore Liguori (6100005249) Perdente
3 31 Cristian Capone (1400004089) Davide Mercatelli (3500004678) Vincente
3 32 Stefano Stelluto (0700004097) Luca Di Giacomo (4100004239) Pareggio
3 33 Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** (7400003288) Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 Lorenzo Marini (4700005348) Vincente
3 34 Matteo Bocchi (9800001044) Dario Angeloro (4900005366) Perdente
3 35 Andrea Goisis (4900001892) Emanuele Olivo (6300000309) Vincente
3 36 Stefano Gagliano (5900004102) Michele Berto (9800000081) Perdente
3 37 Eduard Abramov (6400006266) Salvatore Palombo (7200004407) Vincente
3 38 Martina Panieri (8200006066) Andrea Sapia (8100005241) Perdente
3 39 Lapo Montini (3900004540) Mattia Moriggi (0500004189) Perdente
3 4 Stefano Florio (3300004018) Andrea Burzi (5600002425) Vincente
3 40 Alex Ferrari (9400005095) Luca Valdevies (1200005703) Vincente
3 41 Thomas Paganotti (3200003927) Lorenzo Soldati (7000004195) Vincente
3 42 Nicholas Pierotti (1800004007) *********** (2800006134) Vincente
3 43 Mattia Caetani (8600006222) Andrea Belleri (8700006039) Perdente
3 44 Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** (1500000322) Luca Guzzardi (3200006007) Perdente
3 45 Federico Pascale (4700005980) Andrea Artioli (5700006430) Vincente
3 46 Claudio Castellari (9800006067) Marco Ghetta (1600000881) Vincente
3 47 Ivan Castello (4300005531) Fabio Rosella (8500005690) Vincente
3 48 Emilio Cancelli (4100004431) *********** (7200004159) Perdente
3 49 Samuele Carr (7400003352) Giacomo Gucci (1400005400) Vincente
3 5 Simone Vicardi (9700004968) Emanuel Raul Oprea (2100005153) Vincente
3 50 Simone De Paola (5600000885) Stefan Adrian Corpaci (3100006272) Vincente
3 51 Marco Pievani (8500003555) Matteo Lopreiato (8000006460) Vincente
3 52 William Esposti ** VIP ** (6200004176) Daniele Celentano (1900004720) Vincente
3 53 Nicholas Attolino (4500005146) Christian Montemaggi (2700005704) Vincente
3 54 Claudio Giacomini (7600005158) Mattia Frontini (9800006049) Vincente
3 55 Nadir Mouti (6000006046) Gabriele Castagnasso (3300000856) Vincente
3 56 Edoardo Zuliani (8100004105) *********** (BYE) Vincente
3 6 Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** (6500005827) *********** (9400006379) Vincente
3 7 Luca Barcella (9300000586) *********** (2400006428) Perdente
3 8 Edoardo Cesetti (5600005330) Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Perdente
3 9 Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Teodoro Saracino (8300004765) Vincente
4 1 Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Vincente
4 10 Michele Berto (9800000081) Andrea Burzi (5600002425) Vincente
4 11 Alex Ferrari (9400005095) Emanuele Mingione (8900004499) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA Perdente
4 12 Dario Angeloro (4900005366) Salvatore Liguori (6100005249) Perdente
4 13 Cristian Capone (1400004089) Alessio Marzetti (2900005098) Perdente
4 14 Emanuele Ballarini (4700006237) Christopher Beruschi (9200005022) Vincente
4 15 Thomas Paganotti (3200003927) Matteo Montorsi (8700004233) Vincente
4 16 John Martin Ubaldo (4300005678) Luca Barcella (9300000586) Vincente
4 17 Andrea Paga (2500001960) Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** (7400003288) Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 Perdente
4 18 Andrea Sapia (8100005241) Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Perdente
4 19 Francesco Gobbi (1200005024) Andrea Goisis (4900001892) Vincente
4 2 Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** (6500005827) *********** (6300005359) Perdente
4 20 Sebastiano Alberti (0800004226) *********** (9400006379) Perdente
4 21 Carmine Oliva (0700005528) Edoardo Cesetti (5600005330) Vincente
4 22 Roberto Divano (2900001478) Riccardo Messina (8100005388) Vincente
4 23 Teodoro Saracino (8300004765) Luca Chen (6500004213) Perdente
4 24 Nicholas Pierotti (1800004007) Alessandro Sanvito (5100004964) Vincente
4 25 Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) Alessio Disco (0900005867) Vincente
4 26 Eduard Abramov (6400006266) Paolo Greco (0700002549) Vincente
4 27 Andrea Belleri (8700006039) Alberto Petrone (4500005962) Pareggio
4 28 Stefano Stelluto (0700004097) Andrea Puglia (8300004013) Pareggio
4 29 Luca Di Giacomo (4100004239) Marco Pancini (3700006052) Vincente
4 3 *********** (2400006428) Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Perdente
4 30 Alessandro Leta (6700006183) Cerea Mattia Tanda (2300002945) Vincente
4 31 Federico Pascale (4700005980) Ettore Fiore (9800004243) Vincente
4 32 ****** ****** (2100004677) Nicholas Attolino (4500005146) Perdente
4 33 Mauro Di Lauro (2600000158) Alessandro Graffieti (1500004566) Vincente
4 34 Alessio Calitri (3100004256) *********** (7200004159) Vincente
4 35 *********** (9900006388) Salvatore Palombo (7200004407) Perdente
4 36 Lorenzo Marini (4700005348) Andrea Terranova (0500005005) Vincente
4 37 Stefano Gagliano (5900004102) Edoardo Zuliani (8100004105) Vincente
4 38 Samuele Carr (7400003352) Vincenzo Avitabile (3000006465) Perdente
4 39 Marco Pievani (8500003555) Simone Giardinelli (0300005629) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME TAMER BATTLE PREMIERE Perdente
4 4 Sara Barbuto (4500004853) Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Perdente
4 40 Nadir Mouti (6000006046) Martina Panieri (8200006066) Vincente
4 41 Claudio Castellari (9800006067) William Esposti ** VIP ** (6200004176) Perdente
4 42 Lorenzo Soldati (7000004195) Matteo Bocchi (9800001044) Perdente
4 43 Claudio Giacomini (7600005158) Lapo Montini (3900004540) Perdente
4 44 Ivan Castello (4300005531) Massimo Nardi (1100000742) Perdente
4 45 Simone De Paola (5600000885) Gabriele Ruggeri (5800005129) Vincente
4 46 Emanuele Olivo (6300000309) Luca Valdevies (1200005703) Vincente
4 47 Luca Zuffada (4900006383) Davide Mercatelli (3500004678) Perdente
4 48 Simone Superchi (1100004098) Luca Guzzardi (3200006007) Vincente
4 49 Mattia Caetani (8600006222) *********** (2800006134) Vincente
4 5 Andrea Maderna (6300006431) Stefano Florio (3300004018) Vincente
4 50 Fabio Rosella (8500005690) Andrea Artioli (5700006430) Vincente
4 51 Emilio Cancelli (4100004431) Mattia Frontini (9800006049) Vincente
4 52 Marco Ghetta (1600000881) Matteo Lopreiato (8000006460) Perdente
4 53 Christian Montemaggi (2700005704) Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** (1500000322) Perdente
4 54 Stefan Adrian Corpaci (3100006272) Giacomo Gucci (1400005400) Perdente
4 55 Mattia Moriggi (0500004189) *********** (BYE) Vincente
4 6 Reda Yassifi (6800004204) Tommaso Massa (2700003430) Perdente
4 7 Simone Vicardi (9700004968) Stefano Lipari (9000005141) Perdente
4 8 Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Antonio Savino (7800006157) Vincente
4 9 Emanuel Raul Oprea (2100005153) Gabriele Caforio (5000002773) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 Vincente
5 1 *********** (6300005359) Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Perdente
5 10 Michele Berto (9800000081) Alessio Marzetti (2900005098) Vincente
5 11 Emanuele Mingione (8900004499) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA Stefano Florio (3300004018) Perdente
5 12 *********** (9400006379) Roberto Divano (2900001478) Vincente
5 13 Nicholas Pierotti (1800004007) Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) Perdente
5 14 Francesco Gobbi (1200005024) John Martin Ubaldo (4300005678) Vincente
5 15 Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Mattia Moriggi (0500004189) Vincente
5 16 Salvatore Liguori (6100005249) Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Perdente
5 17 *********** (2400006428) Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** (7400003288) Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 Vincente
5 18 Antonio Savino (7800006157) Luca Di Giacomo (4100004239) Perdente
5 19 Alessandro Leta (6700006183) Cerea Federico Pascale (4700005980) Perdente
5 2 Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Tommaso Massa (2700003430) Vincente
5 20 Andrea Burzi (5600002425) Stefano Gagliano (5900004102) Perdente
5 21 Matteo Bocchi (9800001044) Sebastiano Alberti (0800004226) Perdente
5 22 Lapo Montini (3900004540) Andrea Goisis (4900001892) Perdente
5 23 Alex Ferrari (9400005095) Nicholas Attolino (4500005146) Perdente
5 24 Lorenzo Marini (4700005348) Nadir Mouti (6000006046) Vincente
5 25 Andrea Sapia (8100005241) Cristian Capone (1400004089) Vincente
5 26 Edoardo Cesetti (5600005330) Paolo Greco (0700002549) Perdente
5 27 Dario Angeloro (4900005366) Christopher Beruschi (9200005022) Vincente
5 28 Alessio Disco (0900005867) Simone Superchi (1100004098) Perdente
5 29 Emanuele Olivo (6300000309) Alessio Calitri (3100004256) Vincente
5 3 Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Andrea Maderna (6300006431) Vincente
5 30 Simone Giardinelli (0300005629) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME TAMER BATTLE PREMIERE Gabriele Caforio (5000002773) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 Vincente
5 31 Alessandro Sanvito (5100004964) Matteo Montorsi (8700004233) Perdente
5 32 Vincenzo Avitabile (3000006465) Salvatore Palombo (7200004407) Vincente
5 33 William Esposti ** VIP ** (6200004176) Davide Mercatelli (3500004678) Vincente
5 34 Massimo Nardi (1100000742) Luca Barcella (9300000586) Vincente
5 35 Teodoro Saracino (8300004765) Simone De Paola (5600000885) Perdente
5 36 Riccardo Messina (8100005388) Andrea Paga (2500001960) Perdente
5 37 Mauro Di Lauro (2600000158) Stefano Stelluto (0700004097) Vincente
5 38 Andrea Belleri (8700006039) Andrea Puglia (8300004013) Perdente
5 39 Alberto Petrone (4500005962) Marco Pancini (3700006052) Pareggio
5 4 Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Stefano Lipari (9000005141) Vincente
5 40 Mattia Caetani (8600006222) Lorenzo Soldati (7000004195) Vincente
5 41 Ivan Castello (4300005531) Andrea Terranova (0500005005) Vincente
5 42 Martina Panieri (8200006066) Marco Pievani (8500003555) Perdente
5 43 Samuele Carr (7400003352) Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** (1500000322) Vincente
5 44 Claudio Giacomini (7600005158) Ettore Fiore (9800004243) Perdente
5 45 Claudio Castellari (9800006067) Giacomo Gucci (1400005400) Vincente
5 46 *********** (9900006388) Fabio Rosella (8500005690) Perdente
5 47 Matteo Lopreiato (8000006460) Alessandro Graffieti (1500004566) Perdente
5 48 Emilio Cancelli (4100004431) Luca Zuffada (4900006383) Vincente
5 49 Luca Valdevies (1200005703) Edoardo Zuliani (8100004105) Vincente
5 5 Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** (6500005827) Thomas Paganotti (3200003927) Perdente
5 50 Mattia Tanda (2300002945) Luca Guzzardi (3200006007) Vincente
5 51 *********** (7200004159) Gabriele Ruggeri (5800005129) Vincente
5 52 *********** (2800006134) Andrea Artioli (5700006430) Perdente
5 53 Stefan Adrian Corpaci (3100006272) Mattia Frontini (9800006049) Perdente
5 54 Christian Montemaggi (2700005704) *********** (BYE) Vincente
5 6 Simone Vicardi (9700004968) Eduard Abramov (6400006266) Perdente
5 7 Emanuele Ballarini (4700006237) Reda Yassifi (6800004204) Vincente
5 8 Luca Chen (6500004213) Emanuel Raul Oprea (2100005153) Vincente
5 9 Carmine Oliva (0700005528) Sara Barbuto (4500004853) Perdente
6 1 Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Perdente
6 10 Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Thomas Paganotti (3200003927) Vincente
6 11 Luca Di Giacomo (4100004239) Stefano Lipari (9000005141) Perdente
6 12 Vincenzo Avitabile (3000006465) Dario Angeloro (4900005366) Vincente
6 13 Nicholas Attolino (4500005146) Lorenzo Marini (4700005348) Perdente
6 14 Mauro Di Lauro (2600000158) Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** (7400003288) Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 Perdente
6 15 Andrea Sapia (8100005241) Massimo Nardi (1100000742) Vincente
6 16 Emanuel Raul Oprea (2100005153) Reda Yassifi (6800004204) Vincente
6 17 Andrea Goisis (4900001892) Simone De Paola (5600000885) Perdente
6 18 Salvatore Liguori (6100005249) Stefano Gagliano (5900004102) Vincente
6 19 Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** (6500005827) Emanuele Mingione (8900004499) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA Perdente
6 2 Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Perdente
6 20 Simone Vicardi (9700004968) Andrea Paga (2500001960) Vincente
6 21 John Martin Ubaldo (4300005678) Paolo Greco (0700002549) Vincente
6 22 Matteo Montorsi (8700004233) Alessio Marzetti (2900005098) Vincente
6 23 Simone Superchi (1100004098) Federico Pascale (4700005980) Vincente
6 24 Mattia Moriggi (0500004189) Simone Giardinelli (0300005629) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME TAMER BATTLE PREMIERE Vincente
6 25 Sebastiano Alberti (0800004226) William Esposti ** VIP ** (6200004176) Vincente
6 26 Emanuele Olivo (6300000309) Nicholas Pierotti (1800004007) Perdente
6 27 Carmine Oliva (0700005528) Roberto Divano (2900001478) Perdente
6 28 Andrea Puglia (8300004013) Mattia Caetani (8600006222) Perdente
6 29 Alessandro Leta (6700006183) Cerea Antonio Savino (7800006157) Perdente
6 3 Andrea Maderna (6300006431) Sara Barbuto (4500004853) Vincente
6 30 Samuele Carr (7400003352) Andrea Burzi (5600002425) Perdente
6 31 Cristian Capone (1400004089) Alessio Disco (0900005867) Vincente
6 32 Alessio Calitri (3100004256) Emilio Cancelli (4100004431) Vincente
6 33 Ettore Fiore (9800004243) Lapo Montini (3900004540) Perdente
6 34 Claudio Castellari (9800006067) Alessandro Sanvito (5100004964) Perdente
6 35 Marco Pievani (8500003555) Alessandro Graffieti (1500004566) Vincente
6 36 Matteo Bocchi (9800001044) Christopher Beruschi (9200005022) Vincente
6 37 Luca Barcella (9300000586) Riccardo Messina (8100005388) Pareggio
6 38 Edoardo Cesetti (5600005330) Luca Valdevies (1200005703) Vincente
6 39 Gabriele Caforio (5000002773) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 Alberto Petrone (4500005962) Vincente
6 4 Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Emanuele Ballarini (4700006237) Vincente
6 40 Fabio Rosella (8500005690) Nadir Mouti (6000006046) Perdente
6 41 Davide Mercatelli (3500004678) Salvatore Palombo (7200004407) Perdente
6 42 Mattia Tanda (2300002945) *********** (7200004159) Perdente
6 43 Teodoro Saracino (8300004765) Ivan Castello (4300005531) Vincente
6 44 Andrea Belleri (8700006039) Stefano Stelluto (0700004097) Vincente
6 45 Christian Montemaggi (2700005704) Gabriele Ruggeri (5800005129) Perdente
6 46 Martina Panieri (8200006066) Giacomo Gucci (1400005400) Perdente
6 47 Claudio Giacomini (7600005158) Luca Zuffada (4900006383) Perdente
6 48 Luca Guzzardi (3200006007) Lorenzo Soldati (7000004195) Perdente
6 49 Andrea Artioli (5700006430) Edoardo Zuliani (8100004105) Perdente
6 5 Tommaso Massa (2700003430) Luca Chen (6500004213) Perdente
6 50 Matteo Lopreiato (8000006460) *********** (9900006388) Vincente
6 51 Mattia Frontini (9800006049) Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** (1500000322) Perdente
6 52 *********** (2800006134) Stefan Adrian Corpaci (3100006272) Perdente
6 6 Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) Eduard Abramov (6400006266) Vincente
6 7 *********** (9400006379) Michele Berto (9800000081) Perdente
6 8 *********** (6300005359) *********** (2400006428) Perdente
6 9 Francesco Gobbi (1200005024) Stefano Florio (3300004018) Perdente
7 1 Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Perdente
7 10 Lorenzo Marini (4700005348) Simone Vicardi (9700004968) Perdente
7 11 Matteo Montorsi (8700004233) Emanuele Ballarini (4700006237) Vincente
7 12 Simone Superchi (1100004098) Thomas Paganotti (3200003927) Perdente
7 13 Andrea Sapia (8100005241) Sebastiano Alberti (0800004226) Pareggio
7 14 John Martin Ubaldo (4300005678) Sara Barbuto (4500004853) Perdente
7 15 Tommaso Massa (2700003430) Salvatore Liguori (6100005249) Vincente
7 16 Mattia Moriggi (0500004189) Nicholas Pierotti (1800004007) Vincente
7 17 *********** (9400006379) Vincenzo Avitabile (3000006465) Vincente
7 18 Emanuele Mingione (8900004499) Campione DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE BIG BATTLECampione DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST PARMA Eduard Abramov (6400006266) Perdente
7 19 Emanuel Raul Oprea (2100005153) Mattia Caetani (8600006222) Vincente
7 2 Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) *********** (2400006428) Vincente
7 20 Antonio Savino (7800006157) Paolo Greco (0700002549) Perdente
7 21 Luca Di Giacomo (4100004239) Lapo Montini (3900004540) Vincente
7 22 Stefano Gagliano (5900004102) Mohamed Aboud ** VIP ** (6500005827) Perdente
7 23 Teodoro Saracino (8300004765) Federico Pascale (4700005980) Vincente
7 24 Matteo Bocchi (9800001044) Andrea Paga (2500001960) Perdente
7 25 Alessio Marzetti (2900005098) Carmine Oliva (0700005528) Perdente
7 26 Cristian Capone (1400004089) Alessio Calitri (3100004256) Vincente
7 27 Andrea Burzi (5600002425) Salvatore Palombo (7200004407) Vincente
7 28 William Esposti ** VIP ** (6200004176) Marco Pievani (8500003555) Vincente
7 29 Mauro Di Lauro (2600000158) Nicholas Attolino (4500005146) Vincente
7 3 Michele Berto (9800000081) Stefano Florio (3300004018) Vincente
7 30 Edoardo Cesetti (5600005330) Dario Angeloro (4900005366) Vincente
7 31 *********** (7200004159) Nadir Mouti (6000006046) Perdente
7 32 Gabriele Caforio (5000002773) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - PARMA 2022 Andrea Goisis (4900001892) Vincente
7 33 Massimo Nardi (1100000742) Reda Yassifi (6800004204) Perdente
7 34 Alessandro Sanvito (5100004964) Emanuele Olivo (6300000309) Vincente
7 35 Andrea Belleri (8700006039) Alessandro Leta (6700006183) Cerea Pareggio
7 36 Andrea Puglia (8300004013) Riccardo Messina (8100005388) Perdente
7 37 Luca Barcella (9300000586) Samuele Carr (7400003352) Perdente
7 38 Alberto Petrone (4500005962) Francesco Scaringella ** VIP ** (1500000322) Vincente
7 39 Gabriele Ruggeri (5800005129) Matteo Lopreiato (8000006460) Perdente
7 4 Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Perdente
7 40 Ettore Fiore (9800004243) Luca Zuffada (4900006383) Vincente
7 41 Claudio Castellari (9800006067) Christopher Beruschi (9200005022) Perdente
7 42 Giacomo Gucci (1400005400) Edoardo Zuliani (8100004105) Perdente
7 43 Davide Mercatelli (3500004678) Lorenzo Soldati (7000004195) Pareggio
7 44 Emilio Cancelli (4100004431) Fabio Rosella (8500005690) Perdente
7 45 Mattia Tanda (2300002945) Alessandro Graffieti (1500004566) Perdente
7 46 Alessio Disco (0900005867) Ivan Castello (4300005531) Perdente
7 47 Stefano Stelluto (0700004097) Mattia Frontini (9800006049) Vincente
7 48 Martina Panieri (8200006066) Stefan Adrian Corpaci (3100006272) Perdente
7 49 Christian Montemaggi (2700005704) Andrea Artioli (5700006430) Perdente
7 5 Andrea Maderna (6300006431) Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Perdente
7 50 Claudio Giacomini (7600005158) *********** (BYE) Vincente
7 6 Luca Chen (6500004213) Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Perdente
7 7 Stefano Lipari (9000005141) Roberto Divano (2900001478) Perdente
7 8 Simone De Paola (5600000885) Bruno Trapassi ** VIP ** (7400003288) Vincitore Regional Milano Maggio 2024 Vincente
7 9 Francesco Gobbi (1200005024) *********** (6300005359) Vincente
Top 8 1 Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Lorenzo Urgolo (5400000591) Vincente
Top 8 2 Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Alessandro Sapone (6100004093) Vincente
Top 8 3 Mario Morelli (8200004132) Vincitore EVOLUTION CUP - NOVEMBRE 2021Vincitore Digimon Fest Marzo 2022Vincitore The Tournament Michele Berto (9800000081) Perdente
Top 8 4 Edoardo Maria Masi (8400006194) Vincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME ONLINE ITALIAN DC-1 GRAND PRIXVincitore DIGIMON CARD GAME FEST - CEREA COMICS AND GAMESVincitore DIGIMON CARD ULTIMATE CUP - MILANO COMICS AND GAMES Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Perdente
Semifinale 1 Gaetano Matteo Pippa (3100002148) Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Perdente
Semifinale 2 Emanuele Pugliese (5600001114) Michele Berto (9800000081) Perdente
Finale 1 Giacomo Attardi (4600000884) Michele Berto (9800000081) Vincente